Lp.Nazwisko i imięLiczba osób
1CIUNEL Mariusz1
2GÓROWSKI Marcin4
3MOKRZYŃSKA Izabela4
4ORZEŁ Lucyna2
5ZARĘBSKA Sylwia6
6DEMBOWIEC Katarzyna3
7CZARNECKA Barbara6
8MACKIEWICZ Ewelina3
9FIGIEL Barbara4
10HASS Agnieszka2
11REICH Justyna3
12SOLECKI Patryk3
13ZUBEL Aleksandra4
14ŚWISTOWSKA Katarzyna2
15CHRUŚNIK Joanna2
16PIONTEK Aleksandra1
17DUDEK Stanisław5
18TARASOW Witalij3
19GRZYBEK Dominik1
20MAGIERA Szczepan3 + 2C
21KONARSKA Nina4
22SZCZEPKOWSKA – LEKI Dominika2
23ZAGÓRSKI Adrian1
24URBANEK Aneta4
25BASZUK Karolina2
26KRUPA Marzena1 + C
27GAJER Oliwia2 + C
28KUCHARSKA Magdalena3
29DŁUGOŃ Małgorzata2
30WIECZOREK Izabela2
31BERUS Andżelika2
32CEBULA Ewelina3
33RUDAK Beata2
34BOROWIEC Bernadetta2 + C
35PRZYBYLAK Iwona2
36GIBAS Renata3
37KMITA Agnieszka3
38BURZAWA Sławomir1
39SAWICKA Magdalena2
40SKAWSKI Daniel4
41BRILLA Tomasz2
42ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina1
43CHMIELEWSKA Magdalena2
44STEPAS Yevhen3
45STEFANIK Bogusław1
46ZNAK Dorian1
47KARBOWSKI Tomasz1
48BRODOWSKA Teresa2
49HORODECKI Bartosz2 + C
50MACHOCZEK Tomasz2
51HUSIEV Yevhenii2
52PRZEWODOWSKA Monika4
53SVIETIKOVA Svitlana3
54KOWALKOWSKA Jesika2
55ZANNDOUCHE Karima2
56MARAŃDA Anna3
57MOTOR Monika2
58CZERWIŃSKA Dominika2
59CIMEK Kamil1
60BOCHYNEK Dorota2
61BANAŚ Julia1
62MIKOŁAJEC Magdalena3
63TOLIŃSKA Katarzyna2
64KĘDZIERSKA Daria4
65SZLĘK Marta2
66SIEDLARZ Joanna4
67SEWERA Weronika2
68JANKOWIAK Jakub1
69CHRONOWSKI Dawid1
70PIETRUSIŃSKI Dawid1
71URBAN Krystyna4
72SZOSTECKA Agnieszka2
73SOBÓTKA Izabela2
74BODZIUCH Natalia5
75DĘBSKA Karolina3
76GAWLIK Dariusz2
77HEJMANOWSKI Tomasz1
78GRZEGORZ Bartłomiej1
79SZYMURA Żaneta6
80MOKRZYCKA Katarzyna1
81BERGER Adrian1
82NOSEL Łukasz3
83JAROS Daniel1
84NAZAREK Aneta6
85KRĘPIC Elżbieta4
86KAŁKA Wiktoria1
87PUCUŁEK Natalia3
88PIOTROWSKA Patrycja2
89GRADZIUK – DUDEK Marta2
90FLAGA Anna3
91DĄBROWSKI Jerzy1
92MAREK Andżelika2
93JARCZYŃSKA Karolina2
94KOWALCZUK Mariusz1
95WĄTROBA Ryszard1
96JANOTA-GIEL Mariola1
97BODZIUCH Monika2
98MARCISZ Daniel1
99GAWLIK Grzegorz1
100SZYSZKA Jerzy2
101LISIŃSKI Zbigniew1
102NIEDOJADŁO Patrycja3
103SERBIN Andrzej1
104GOŁĘBIOWSKI Stanisław1
105CZAUS Tomasz1
106KUBIENA Barbara1
107KAPINUS Lucyna1
108DOMINIAK Krystyna1
109LEDWOŃ Bogdan1
110CZEBOTARIOW Aleksander1
111SZYMAŃSKA Agata1
112RUTKOWSKA Bożena5
113WOJCIECHOWSKA Iwona1
114MIKOŁAJCZYK Marian1
115JAKUBIEC Jan1
116CZECH Beata1
117PASZEK Jan2
118STĘPIEŃ Halina1
119KOŹLIŃSKI Remigiusz2
120KIEREŚ Tomasz1
121DŁUGIŃSKI Karol1

LISTA WNIOSKODAWCÓW ZAKWALIFIKOWANYCH DO ZAMIANY LOKALU Z ZASOBU GMINY LATACH 2017, 2019, 2020 i 2021

Lp.Nazwisko i imięLiczba osób
1HAK Krystyna4
2BURKOT Teresa4
3SOBOŃ – ZBYSZYŃSKA Dagmara5
4DZWONKOWSKI Marcin5
5OLEŚ Katarzyna5
6MARTYNA – OJCZYK Barbara3
7KWAPIŃSKA Sylwia4
8SOŁTYSIŃSKA Elżbieta3
9ZALEWSKA Anna3
10BELKA Agnieszka7
11WOJTCZAK Sylwia4
12ORZECHOWSKA Karolina5
13KIŃSKA Mariola6
14KUROPATWA Paweł1
15WERECKI Andrzej1
16BARANOWSKI Zdzisław1
17GAJER Aleksandra4
18KUBICA Katarzyna3 + C
19KORCZYŃSKI Jan3
20WARZYBOK Lidia2
21GOŹDZIK Izabela5
22BARTOSIK Olga4
23ZAWROTNIAK Wanda4
24SZAŁECKA Justyna2
25SĘDŁAK Ewa5
26KOSTUCH Małgorzata3
27MACHERZYŃSKA Agnieszka3
28OLSZEWSKA Iwona3
29PROFASKA Anna2
30KOC Justyna5
31GRĘBSKA Sylwia3
32CZAUS Izabela5 + C
33GRZESIUK Renata1
34SZELIGA Józef1
35KUŚ Barbara5
36CZECHACZEK Klaudia4
37TOPIJ Wiktoria3
38ROJEK Anna5
39GAJOWSKA Patrycja3
40BARCIK Monika4+1
41HORODECKA Magdalena2 + C
42TEISTER Ewa3
43ŁUCJAN Danuta4
44BUGAJSKA Karolina1 + 1
45KALETA Dominika2
46MARCAK Ewa4 + C
47BRZOZOWSKA Ewa3
48MOLIŃSKA Wiesława1
49PIETRUSIŃSKA Izabela3
50ŁOSZEWSKA Małgorzata4
51FOLTYN Jerzy1
52MILLER Henryk4
53KRÓL Leszek1
54LENTNER Tomasz1+2
55WRZASK Sebastian1
56DOBRZAŃSKA Agnieszka2
57TUŻAŃSKA Walentyna1
58KRAKOWCZYK Justyna1